Cable lock Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K / 75 lime

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.98
Delivery from £8.99

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 5805K chain lock - Steel bicycle lock - security level 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.06
Free Delivery

Abus 5805k Chain Lock Green 75 cm

12 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 5805K chain lock - Steel bicycle lock - security level 5

£27.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abus Combiflex TravelGuard 0.45 m Yellow
Delivery from £9.54
Abus 4408K/65 Cable Bike Lock Red
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Tresorflex 6615C/120/15 Cable Lock + SCLL Support - Black
£17.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable lock Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K / 75 lime

Cheapest offer

The Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K / 75 cable lock is an excellent choice when it comes to securing your bike. Its flexibility means that the combination of lock chain is very convenient and offers many ways to block bicycles to fixed objects. A bicycle that is secured in this way can not simply be picked up and transported, which is a real safety advantage. Characteristics: - Good protection at low risk of theft - The longer the length, the easier it will be to connect to a fixed object - With fabric cover to protect against paint damage - Particularly practical use, since only one end of the chain must be blocked
£18.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.