Cable Matters 140-Pack Cable Ties, Assorted 15cm 30cm Self-Locking Nylon Zip Ties, Black and White Tie Wraps for Indoor and Outdoor Use

Cable Matters Combo Pack Assorted 140 Self-Locking 15+30cm Nylon Cable Ties (Tie Wraps, Zip Ties) in Black and White

Cable Matters 140-Pack Cable Ties, Assorted 15cm 30cm Self-Locking Nylon Zip Ties, Black and White Tie Wraps for Indoor and Outdoor Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cable Matters 140-Pack Cable Ties for Indoor and Outdoor 6 12-Inch Self-Locking Nylon Zip Ties Assorted Sizes Wire Ties Tie Wraps for Multiple Use

6-10 days
£18.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cable Matters 5-Color Combo 10Gbps Snagless Cat6 Ethernet Cable (Cat6 Cable/Cat 6 Cable) 0.9m
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters 5-Color Combo 10Gbps Snagless Cat6 Ethernet Cable (Cat6 Cable/Cat 6 Cable) 2.1m
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters 5-Color Combo 10Gbps Snagless Short Cat 6 Ethernet Cable 0.3m, RJ45 Internet Cable, Cat6 Cord, Multicolored (Black, Blue, White, Green, Red)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters Combo-Pack 8K Flat Right Angle HDMI 2.1 Adapter with HDR, Supports 8K@60Hz / 4K@240Hz, 270 Degree and 90 Degree HDMI Adapter, Black
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters Combo Pack 270 Degree and 90 Degree Angled HDMI Adapter (Right Angle HDMI) with 4K and HDR Support
£5.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters 140-Pack Cable Ties, Assorted 15cm 30cm Self-Locking Nylon Zip Ties, Black and White Tie Wraps for Indoor and Outdoor Use

Cheapest offer

LIGHT & MEDIUM DUTY CABLE TIES in black and white for home, office, garage, workshop and more INDOOR USE WIRE TIES are designed with rounded edges to provide easy handling and prevent snagging in tight spaces DURABLE SINGLE-USE TIES are rated with a 8 kg or 22 kg tensile strength; Increase the tensile strength by using two or more together in a row COST-EFFECTIVE 140-PACK of plastic ties for many uses; Comes in a re-sealable container for convenient storage NYLON ZIP TIES are constructed with fire resistant materials; Locking teeth in the cable tie head secure cables or wires, Manufacturer: Cable Matters
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk