Cable Matters [VESA Certified 40Gbps DisplayPort 2.1 Cable 2m, DP40 Cable 8K 120Hz / 4K 240Hz with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 7900

Cable Matters [VESA Certified] DisplayPort 2.1 Cable 2m, Support 40Gbps DP40 8K 120Hz, 4K 144Hz in Black with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 7900 and More

Used Offers from

Cable Matters [VESA Certified 40Gbps DisplayPort 2.1 Cable 2m, DP40 Cable 8K 120Hz / 4K 240Hz with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 7900

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

[VESA Certified] DisplayPort 2.1 Cable 2m, Support 40Gbps DP40 8K 60Hz, 4K 144Hz in Black with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX

3-5 days
£19.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

[VESA Certified] Cable Matters 10 ft 32.4Gbps DisplayPort Cable 1.4 Support 8K 60Hz 4K 144Hz (DisplayPort 1.4 Cable) with FreeSync G-SYNC
£18.76
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cable Matters [VESA Certified Braided DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 1.8m, Support 8K 60Hz / 4K 240Hz, 8K DisplayPort Cable with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 6800/6900
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters [VESA Certified 80Gbps DisplayPort 2.1 Cable 2m, DP80 Cable with 16K 60Hz, 8K 240Hz, 4K 240Hz, FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 7900, Black
£14.99
7.45 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters [VESA Certified 40Gbps Unidirectional USB C to DisplayPort 2.1 Cable - 2m, Supports DP40, 8K@120Hz / 4K@480Hz, USB C to Display Port Cable, Not for Portable USBC Monitor
£19.99
3.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters [VESA Certified 54Gbps DisplayPort 2.1 Cable 3m, DP54 Cable with 8K 165Hz, 4K 500Hz with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 7900
£16.99
5.69 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Matters [VESA Certified 40Gbps DisplayPort 2.1 Cable 2m, DP40 Cable 8K 120Hz / 4K 240Hz with FreeSync, G-SYNC and HDR for Gaming Monitor, PC, RTX 4080/4090, RX 7900

Cheapest offer

Step into the future of DisplayPort connectivity with this DP40 cable; Display Port 2.1 cable supports up to 40Gbps data transmission for 8K 120Hz or 4K 240Hz video Display Port cable 2.1 features VESA certification; VESA Certified DisplayPort cable 2.1 is certified for DP40; UHBR 10 transmission mode offers 40Gbps of data transfer Certified DP 2.1 cable supports the latest DisplayPort features, including FreeSync and G-Sync for tear-free gaming and ultra high resolutions and ultra fast refresh rates for maximum gaming performance Audio features of this DP cable 2.1 include support for surround sound audio for impeccable sound; Connect with confidence with this cable Superior construction of this DisplayPort 2.1 cable includes gold-plated connectors for maximum durability, a locking latch to ensure a secure connection, and shielding to ensure error-free video transmission
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk