Phone/Laptop to TV USB Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K @ 60HZ 5 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

Phone/Laptop to TV USB Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Free Delivery

PRO SIGNAL - USB-C to HDMI Lead, 5m 4K 60Hz

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
GBP 36.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

ProSignal Pro Signal - Usb-C To Hdmi Lead, 5M 4K 60Hz

1-3 working days
£37.11
Delivery from £6.00

USB-C to Digital A/V Cable Lead, 5m 4K 60Hz

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery
Phone/Laptop to TV USB Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Cheapest offer

Connector(s) B: HDMI Standard Male / Compatible Brand: For Samsung / Items Included: hdmi / Connection Split/Duplication: None (1 : 1) / Compatible Model: Universal / UPC: 5055781241802 / MPN: USB3CHDMI5M / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22017670595 / ProductTitle: 5m Meter Usb-c to HDMI Cable 4k 60hz / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: kenable / Type: HDMI Adapter / EAN: 5055781241802 / GTIN: 5055781241802 / Number of Ports: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: USB3C-HDMI-5M / Design/Finish: Glossy / Connectivity: USB-C / Cable Length: 5m / Features: 4K 60Hz / Country of Origin: China
£30.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Belkin F5U254ea USB 2.0 Direct Connect Data Transfer via USB Type A to Type A
£8.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K @ 60HZ 2 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Manhattan USB-C to DisplayPort Cable CDP2DP2MBD – 4K@60Hz, 2m, M/M, Black, Non-bidirectional
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cables Direct USB C to DP 4K @ 60HZ 1 m USB Type-C DisplayPort Black
£16.54
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery