Cacciavite HAZET HEXAnamic 802-PH2,Con impugnatura antiscivolo a 3 componenti per un'elevata trasmissione della forza,Profilo anatomico con incavo a croce larghezza trasversale PH2, Lunghezza: 214mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.42
Delivery from £4.49

Cacciavite HAZET HEXAnamic 802-PH2,Con impugnatura antiscivolo a 3 componenti per un'elevata trasmissione della forza,Profilo anatomico con incavo a croce larghezza trasversale PH2, Lunghezza: 214mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.68
Delivery from £5.99

HEXAnamic Screwriver Philips Ph2 802-PH2

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.09
Free Delivery

Hazet Screwdriver HEXAnamic® Phillips Profile PH 214mm 802-PH2

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.57
Free Delivery
Cacciavite HAZET HEXAnamic 802-PH2,Con impugnatura antiscivolo a 3 componenti per un'elevata trasmissione della forza,Profilo anatomico con incavo a croce larghezza trasversale PH2, Lunghezza: 214mm

Cheapest offer

web --> vigor-equipment Output: Cross recess profile PH HAZET - Well thought-out safety for your workshop web --> hazet de Output: Cross recess profile PH HAZET - Well thought-out safety for your workshop, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
£9.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cacciavite HAZET HEXAnamic 802-PH1,Con impugnatura antiscivolo a 3 componenti per un'elevata trasmissione della forza,Profilo anatomico con incavo a croce larghezza trasversale PH1,Lunghezza: 194 mm
£9.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cacciavite HAZET HEXAnamic 802-PH0,Con impugnatura antiscivolo a 3 componenti per un'elevata trasmissione della forza,Profilo anatomico con incavo a croce larghezza trasversale PH0,Lunghezza: 159 mm
£8.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49