Cactus Cat Scratching Post - PawHut | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Cactus Cat Scratching Post - PawHut | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny White 6 x 3ft Walk In Greenhouse - Size: 1 x 4ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Pawhut Cactus Cat Tree Climbing Tower Kitten Scratching Post With Hanging In Green Green

Unknown
£27.20

PawHut Cat Tree w/ Sisal Scratching Post, Hanging Ball Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Scratcher D30-453

10 Working Days
£28.79
Delivery from £2.95

PawHut Cat Tree Cactus Sisal Scratching Post for Indoor Cats Play Tower Kitten Furniture with Hanging Ball Interactive Fun Roller Exerciser 32 x 32 x 60cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Tree Cactus Sisal Scratching Post for Indoor Cats Play Tower Kitten Furniture with Hanging Ball Interactive Fun Roller Exerciser 32 x 32 x 60cm

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Tree Cactus Sisal Scratching Post Interactive Fun Roller Exerciser

Delivered in 1 working day
£28.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cactus Cat Tree, 60cm Sisal Scratching Post for Indoor Cats, Green

1-2 days
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kerbl Rustica Cat House, 57 x 45 x 43 cm
£55.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Dante Scratching Tree for Cats White/Green/Grey - 86cm
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Designed by Lotte Cat Tree Cactus Taupe, RRP 99.99 EUR, New
£96.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.16
Designed By Lotte Kratzbaum Cactus 35X35X60Cm For Cats Made Of Hemp Rope
£96.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.13
Cactus Cat Scratching Post - PawHut | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Safely satisfy your cat's instincts with this cat tree from PawHut! This mini cat tree is novel, small and exquisite and wrapped with sisal rope, equipped with a hanging ball and a funny cat ball platform, providing unlimited fun. Cat scratchers benefit both pets and owners by providing someplace to relieve cats' desire to claw and climb and save your carpets and household furniture from damage. Rest, play, exercise, your cats can spend all day on it, a comfortable unit for your furry friends.Features: - Sisal cloth satisfies your cats' nature and protects your furniture - Made of high-quality pinewood - A hanging ball and a funny cat ball platform is included - Cactus shape adds interest to the room - Make them happy when they are alone at home - Suitable for the weight of cat under 5kg - Assembly needed . Department: Pet Supplies , PawHut , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£22.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk