CaDA Building Series - Japanese Kissaten Tea Shop - 1200 pcs - C66010W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Delivery from £3.49

CaDA Japanese Kissaten Tea Shop - 1200 Piece Brick Build Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Kissaten Shop Tea House Brick Model Building 1200pcs 66010W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Kissaten Tea Shop Construction Set with LED Lighting C66010W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Cada Japanese Kissaten Tea Shop - 1200 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Delivery from £4.99

Cada Bricks Japanese Kissaten Tea Shop - 1200 pcs - C66010W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.88
Free Delivery

Cada Tea House Construction Game 1200 Pieces Blue Kids

2-4 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.99

CaDA Japanese Kissaten Tea Shop Brick Building Model 1200 Pieces Ages 14+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.46
Free Delivery

Japanese Kissaten Tea Shop - 1200 Pcs NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CaDA Building Series - Japanese Kissaten Tea Shop - 1200 pcs - C66010W

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: CaDA / DOUBLE E / Character: Chef / Number of Pieces: 1200 / UPC: 6948061929271 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: C66010W / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24085167001 / Age Level: 14+ / Brand: CaDA / DOUBLE E / Type: No Scale / EAN: 6948061929271 / GTIN: 6948061929271 / Release Year: 2025 / Item Height: 23 cm / Theme: Shopping / Set Number: C66010W / Product Line: Modular Buildings
£43.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CaDA C55022W 1:24 Scale Humvee off-road truck - 328pcs
£14.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Deqube Each Master: Multifunction Excavator Rc Game Construction 1496 Pieces Multicolor Kids
£152.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £89.00
CaDA CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester 348 Pieces Brick Model Kit C65014W
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CaDA C61043W Master Series Red Sports Car (without Power System) 3236 Pieces Building Blocks Technology
£169.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £89.00
CaDA Farm Series - CLAAS Scorpion 756 Farm Telehandler - 401 pcs - C65016W
£21.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49