CaDA Building Series - Japanese Sento Bathhouse - 1249 pcs - C66012W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Delivery from £3.49

CaDA Japanese Sento Bathhouse Building 1249pcs C66012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Sento Bathhouse Spa - 1249 Piece Brick Model Kit C66012W

In stock
£40.21
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Sento Bathhouse Spa - 1249 Piece Brick Model Kit C66012W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.31
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Sento Bathhouse - 1249 Piece Brick Build Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Sento Bathhouse Spa - 1249 Piece Brick Model Kit C66012W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.97
Free Delivery

Cada Japanese Bathhouse Sento Construction Game 1249 Pieces Multicolor Kids

10-12 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £7.99

Cada Japanese Sento Bathhouse - 1249 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.87
Delivery from £4.99

CaDA Japanese Sento Bathhouse Spa - 1249 Piece Brick Model Kit C66012W

In stock
£44.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CaDA Building Series - Japanese Sento Bathhouse - 1249 pcs - C66012W

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: CaDA / DOUBLE E / Number of Pieces: 1249 / UPC: 6948061931274 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: C66012W / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17087010528 / Age Level: 14+ / Brand: CaDA / DOUBLE E / Type: No Scale / EAN: 6948061931274 / GTIN: 6948061931274 / Release Year: 2025 / Item Height: 18.9 cm / Theme: House / Set Number: C66012W / Product Line: Modular Buildings
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deqube Each Master: Multifunction Excavator Rc Game Construction 1496 Pieces Multicolor Kids
£152.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £89.00
CaDA C55022W 1:24 Scale Humvee off-road truck - 328pcs
£14.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
CaDA Sunflower Building Block Planter Construction Toy Creative Series 187pcs
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CaDA C61043W Master Series Red Sports Car (without Power System) 3236 Pieces Building Blocks Technology
£169.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £89.00
CaDA CLAAS Dominator 370 Combine Harvester 348 Pieces Brick Model Kit C65014W
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49