CaDA C52028W Defender Pull Back Off Roader Plastic Brick Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
Free Delivery

CaDA Off-Roader Vehicle Brick Construction Kit 389 Piece Set C52028W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

CaDa Bricks Champion Off-Roader Assembly Kit | Pull Back & Go Model Brick Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

CaDA Defender Off-Roader - 389 pcs Pull back Building Brick Kit C52028W

£19.99
Free Delivery

CaDa Defender Off-Roader 389 Pieces - Black

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

CaDa Defender Off-Roader 389 Pieces

£20.99
Free Delivery

CaDa Defender Off-Roader 389 Pieces CaDa Multicolor

3-5 working days
£20.99
CaDA C52028W Defender Pull Back Off Roader Plastic Brick Kit

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For LEGO / Construction: Plastic Brick Kit / Number of Pieces: 389 / UPC: 6948061927680 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Material: Plastic / MPN: C52028W / Scale: No Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20071283882 / Age Level: 6+ / Brand: CaDA / Type: Plastic Brick Kits / EAN: 6948061927680 / GTIN: 6948061927680 / Release Year: 2024 / Item Height: Not Specified / Packaging: Box / Set Name: Builder Set / Theme: Cars / Set Number: C52028W / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Character Family: Cars / Product Line: Motor
£13.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CaDA Yellow Off-Road Pull-Back Car - 389 Piece Brick Model Kit C52028W
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CaDA Bricks Champion Off-Roader - 389pcs
£17.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99