CaDA 1:24 Mini Cars - 1:24 Fiat 131 Abarth - 254 pcs - C55035W

CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 Rally Car Building Set 230 Pieces 1:24 Scale Ages 8+

CaDA 1:24 Mini Cars - 1:24 Fiat 131 Abarth - 254 pcs - C55035W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.49

CaDA 1:24 Mini Cars - 1:24 Fiat 131 Abarth - 254 pcs - C55035W

Cheapest Price
£12.99
Delivery from £3.49

Cada 1:24 Fiat 131 Abarth - 254 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Delivery from £4.99

CaDA Fiat 131 Abarth 1:24 Brick Model 254pcs C55035W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 1:24 254 Pieces Brick Model Kit C55035W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 Rally Car Building Set 230 Pieces 1:24 Scale Ages 8+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.82
Free Delivery

1:24 Fiat 131 Abarth - 254 Pcs NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.61
Free Delivery

CaDA 1:24 Fiat 131 Abarth - 254 Piece Brick Build Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.98
Free Delivery

CaDa 55035W Fiat 131 Abarth - 1:24 Scale - 254 pcs

£18.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CaDA 1:24 Mini Cars - 1:24 Fiat 131 Abarth - 254 pcs - C55035W

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: CaDA / DOUBLE E / Number of Pieces: 254 / UPC: 6948061930697 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / MPN: C55035W / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2355776677 / Age Level: 1+ / Brand: CaDA / DOUBLE E / Type: 1/24 Scale / EAN: 6948061930697 / GTIN: 6948061930697 / Release Year: 2025 / Item Height: 5.9 cm / Theme: Construction / Character Family: Cars / Product Line: Motor
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CaDA Fiat Abarth 131 1:20 Scale Programmable RC Brick Car App Control C51092W
£21.49
Compare 16 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
CaDA Fiat 131 Abarth Rally Car - 254 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C55035W
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CaDA Fiat 131 Abarth Building Kit 1/24 Rally Car Model (254pcs) - C55035W
£20.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CADA 1:24 MINI CARS 1:24 Fiat 131 Abarth - 254 pcs
£14.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99