CaDA Initial D Mazda RX7 FC3S Sports Car - 66 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C55016W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.13
Delivery from £14.95

CaDA Mazda RX-7 FC3S Initial D 1:35 Brick Model Age 8+ 66pcs C55016W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.77
Free Delivery

CaDA Initial D Mazda RX7 FC3S Sports Car - 66 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C55016W

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cada Bricks Mazda RX7- FC - 66 pcs - C55016W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Free Delivery

CaDA C55016W Mazda RX7- FC - 66 pcs

£12.99
Free Delivery

CaDA C55016W Mazda RX7- FC - 66 pcs

£12.99
Free Delivery

CaDA Initial D Mazda RX7 FC3S Sports Car - 66 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C55016W

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

CaDA Mazda RX-7 FC3S Initial D 1:35 Scale Building Set 66 Pieces Ages 8+

£14.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

CaDa 1:24 Initial D FC35 RX- 7 Car 282 Piece Set
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.95
CaDA Initial D: Toyota AE86 Trueno 1:24 Brick Model 280pcs 55014W
£12.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CaDA C61022W Initial D FX7- FC - 1552pcs
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CaDA Initial D Toyota Trueno AE86 Car Brick Construction Model 1:12 1324 Pieces
£64.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
CaDA Mazda RX-7 FD3S Initial D 1:12 Brick Model Age 8+ 1655pcs 61023W
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CaDA Initial D Mazda RX7 FC3S Sports Car - 66 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C55016W

Cheapest offer

This 1:35 Mazda RX-7 FC3S, known as The White Comet of Akagi, is Ryosuke Takahashi's famous car from Japan's street racing manga series Initial D. With only 66 pieces, it's quick and simple to assemble, making it an ideal addition for any Japanese Manga enthusiast. Model number C55016W - "Mazda RX-7 FC3S" - a replica scale model of the Japanese sports car from the Initial D manga series. Number of pieces: 66 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 14cm length, 5.6cm width, 4.9cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
£9.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk