CaDA Manchester City Football Stadium - 4473 Piece Brick Model Kit C66022W

CaDA Manchester City Football Club Etihad Stadium - 4473 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C66022W

CaDA Manchester City Football Stadium - 4473 Piece Brick Model Kit C66022W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£187.98
Delivery from £4.99

CaDA Manchester City Football Stadium - 4473 Piece Brick Model Kit C66022W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£189.06
Free Delivery

CaDA C66022W Man City Etihad Football Stadium Brick Model 4473pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

CaDA Manchester City Football Stadium - 4473 Piece Brick Model Kit C66022W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£193.09
Free Delivery

CaDA Manchester City Stadium - 4473 Piece Brick Build Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.49
Free Delivery

CaDA Building Series - Manchester City Stadium - 4473 pcs - C66022W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.49
Delivery from £3.49

Deqube Manchester City Stadium Construction Game 4473 Pieces Silver Kids

2-4 working days
£211.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cada Manchester City Stadium - 4473 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.24
Delivery from £7.99

CaDA Manchester City Football Stadium - 4473 Piece Brick Model Kit C66022W

In stock
£231.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CaDA Manchester City Football Stadium - 4473 Piece Brick Model Kit C66022W

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed by Manchester City Football Club, this is a large scale model of their home ground, The City of Manchester Stadium (currently known as the Etihad Stadium due to sponsorship). The interior includes a recreation of the green grass playing field, along with goals, white lines, and fan seating. The modular design allows for parts of the set to be easily removed to give access to various interior sections, such as the club hall of fame and players' locker room (which includes 22 printed player shirts with names and numbers). As well as including printed pieces to help with the ease of building, the interior has USB lighting to help recreate the evening atmosphere of football matches. Model number C63006W - "Manchester City Stadium" - a replica scale model of Manchester City's stadium. Number of pieces: 1655 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 45cm length x 21.5cm width x 12.5cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
£187.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Light effects Yes
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Building set
Number of pieces 4473 pc(s)
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)

Packaging data

Package width 667 mm
Package depth 178 mm
Package height 373 mm

Weight & dimensions

Width 560 mm
Height 192 mm
Depth 576 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Universal Compatibility: Works with other popular brands.
• Long-lasting Material: Crafted from safe, durable plastic.
• Vibrant Colors: Enhances visual appeal of creations.

Similar products

CaDA C66022W Manchester City Stadium - 4473 pcs
£219.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CaDA C66022W Manchester City Stadium - 4473 pcs
£219.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery