CaDA Shell Car Wash with Vehicle - 294 Piece Brick Model Kit C66030W

Cada Shell Car Wash

CaDA Shell Car Wash with Vehicle - 294 Piece Brick Model Kit C66030W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.03
Delivery from £14.95

CADA DBLC66030W Car Wash Shell Set 294 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 19 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Delivery from £40.96

CaDA Shell Car Wash with Vehicle - 294 Piece Brick Model Kit C66030W

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.39
Free Delivery

Cada Shell Car Wash

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

CaDA C66030W Shell Car Wash Brick Model 294pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

CaDA Shell Car Wash with Vehicle - 294 Piece Brick Model Kit C66030W

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

CaDA Shell Car Wash with Vehicle - 294 Piece Brick Model Kit C66030W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

CaDA Shell Car Wash with Vehicle - 294 Piece Brick Model Kit C66030W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.21
Free Delivery

CaDA Shell Car Wash with Vehicle - 294 Piece Brick Model Kit C66030W

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CaDA Shell Car Wash with Vehicle - 294 Piece Brick Model Kit C66030W

Cheapest offer

The CaDA 'Shell Car Wash' is an officially authorised product and reproduces the most common layout of a typical Shell car wash. The set comes with a small car. The floor of the car wash can be raised by a small lever. The roof of the car wash can also be opened, and the brush can be turned manually to simulate a car wash scene. Model number C66030W - "Shell Car Wash" - a replica scale model of a Shell car wash complete with car. Number of pieces: 294 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 13.9cm length, 19m width, 17cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
£17.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CaDA C66026W Shell Garage Petrol Station Brick Model 1309pcs
£78.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£15.43
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
CaDA Master Technik C61036W Hanma H1 Clamp Blocks, 1:8 Authorized Armored Off-Road Vehicle Model with 5 Engine, 3935 Pieces Remote Control Car Building Blocks for Adults
£346.89
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£79.99
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk