CaDA Street Coffee Shop Vendor Brick Model Building 768pcs C66005

CaDA Street Coffee House Brick Model Set 768pcs Building Kit C66005W

CaDA Street Coffee Shop Vendor Brick Model Building 768pcs C66005

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

CaDA Street Coffee House Brick Model Set 768pcs Building Kit C66005W

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Street Coffee House Building - 768 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C66005W

In stock
£39.38
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Street Coffee House Building - 768 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C66005W

In stock
£39.40
Free Delivery

CaDa 66005W Street Coffee House - 768 pcs Brick Building Kit

£39.95
Free Delivery

CaDa 66005W Street Coffee House - 768 pcs Brick Building Kit

£39.95
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Street Coffee House Building - 768 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C66005W

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

CaDA Japanese Street Coffee House Building - 768 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C66005W

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

CaDA Japanese Street Coffee House Building - 768 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C66005W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Street Coffee House - 768 pcs
£39.99
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
CaDA Street Coffee Shop Vendor Brick Model Building 768pcs C66005

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6948061927482 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27085176921 / Age Level: 14+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Cada Bricks Street Coffee House - 768 pcs - C66005W / Brand: Not Available / Type: TYPE / EAN: 6948061927482 / GTIN: 6948061927482 / Release Year: 2025 / Item Height: 13.5 cm / Theme: Restaurants / Set Number: C66005W
£37.95
ebay.co.uk