CADAC DOMETIC - Threaded Cartridge 500 grams - Gas Cartridges for Camping Barbecues - Butane-Propane Gas Mix Cartridge - Gas Supply - Screw on Gas Cartridge

Cadac Gas Cartridge Threaded Valve Cartridge 500G

4.6 (92)

CADAC DOMETIC - Threaded Cartridge 500 grams - Gas Cartridges for Camping Barbecues - Butane-Propane Gas Mix Cartridge - Gas Supply - Screw on Gas Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery

Cadac 500G Threaded Gas Cartridge EN417 Type

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

CADAC DOMETIC - Threaded Cartridge 500 grams - Gas Cartridges for Camping Barbecues - Butane-Propane Gas Mix Cartridge - Gas Supply - Screw on Gas Cartridge

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

CADAC DOMETIC - Threaded Cartridge 500 grams - Gas Cartridges for Camping Barbecues - Butane-Propane Gas Mix Cartridge - Gas Supply - Screw on Gas Cartridge

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Cadac Threaded Valve Gas Cartridge Butane/Propane Mix Canister- 500G Twin Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Cadac Threaded Valve Gas Cartridge, QR Coupling, Gas Hose, Clips, Regulator

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
CADAC DOMETIC - Threaded Cartridge 500 grams - Gas Cartridges for Camping Barbecues - Butane-Propane Gas Mix Cartridge - Gas Supply - Screw on Gas Cartridge

Cheapest offer

Weight: 750 g. Dimensions (diameter x height): 12 × 14 cm. Contents: 500 g.
£11.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CADAC Dual Power Pak Twin Gas Cartridge Regulator
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cadac Gas Cartridge 227g
£3.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Cadac Dual Gas Cartridge Power Pak (Quick Release)
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cadac Gas Regulator Assembly EN417
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadac Threaded Gas Cartridge Regulator (quick Release)
£32.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

92 Ratings
5 stars
70
4 stars
15
3 stars
3
2 stars
0
1 star
4
Otto.de Kunde

I ordered ten 445g cartridges and received 500g cartridges that don't fit my grill. And then you have to lug the wrong delivery to GLS.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I'll see how long it lasts; in any case, great value for the current price segment.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Product as described, but the delivery was unacceptable: for €7 I expected it to be delivered to my home, not to a collection point 10 km from my home.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good.

via trustami