Cadac Paella Pan 40, Grey

Cadac Paella Pan 40 - BBQ Cadac Summer Touring Accessory - 2025 NEW

Cadac Paella Pan 40, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cadac Paella Pan 40 - BBQ Cadac Summer Touring Accessory - 2025 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Cadac Paella Pan 40 With Silicone Stay Cool Handles

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cadac Dometic Paella Pan 40

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

ALL NEW Cadac Paella Pan 40 to suit Cadac Carri/Grillo/Citi Chef 40 Gas Barbecue

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Cadac Safari Chef Stainless Steel Paella Pan 40 - Ceramic Non Stick Coating

£47.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paella Pan (28cm), Silver One Size
£27.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cadac Paella Pan 47
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadac Paella Pan 50, Grey
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cadac Grillo Chef 2 Paella Pan 36cm
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadac Carri Chef 40 BBQ Paella Pan QR, Portable Gas BBQ Grill, 39cm Ceramic GreenGrill Grid, Dual Height Legs, with Paella Pan, Dome Lid, Storage Bag, 2026 Model
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadac Paella Pan 40, Grey

Cheapest offer

The new high quality ceramic coated Paella Pan 40 cooking dish, suitable for Grillo Chef 40 and Carri Chef 40 barbecue ranges. The lightweight Paella Pan is incredibily versatile, from morning bacon, eggs, pancakes to curries and casseroles. Featuring stainless steel handles with silicone stay cool handles, the ceramic GreenGrill coating is easy to use and clean. Supplied with a storage bag. Cooking surface: 36 cm Features: High quality aluminium design Stainless Steel handles GreenGrill ceramic coating, easy to use and clean Storage Bag included 36cm Diameter Weight 1.3kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:4.5 x W:36.0 x D:36.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Aluminium Model Number: 8600-105C
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk