Cadac 33cm Pizza Stone - 98368

Cadac Pizza Stone (33Cm) - Stone/Stone, STONE/STONE One Size

Cadac 33cm Pizza Stone - 98368

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Cadac Pizza Stone - 33 cm - 98368

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Cadac Carri Chef 33cm Pizza Stone - Cook a Pizza on a Barbecue
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.64
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30 For Electric Ovens, Charcoal Kettles And Gas Barbecues
£23.49
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 40
£22.50
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 LP Deluxe QR Gas BBQ Pizza Stone, Slicer, Bamboo Brush Kit
£159.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage Gourmet® Cordierite Pizza Classic Baking Stone, (Round, Square & Rectangle) Pizza Paddle Peel, Serving Set 3 Piece (Peel, Cutter & Server) (12 x 15 inch Rectangluar Pizza Stone 15mm Thick)
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadac 33cm Pizza Stone - 98368

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Cups & Plates / Brand: CADAC / Type: BBQ Pizza Stone / EAN: 4260358019963 / GTIN: 4260358019963 / ProductImageZoomGUID: t0kAAOSw0o9e6y8G / Height: 4cm / MPN: 98368 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254818645 / Width: 33 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: CADAC 33cm Pizza Stone / Weight: 4.1 pounds
£22.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.