Cadbury Dairy Milk Happy 80th Birthday Gift Chocolate Bar Extra-Large 850g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.00
1.41 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £3.99

Cadbury Happy 80th Birthday Dairy Milk Chocolate Giant Bar

2-5 working days
£17.00
Cadbury Dairy Milk Happy 80th Birthday Gift Chocolate Bar Extra-Large 850g

Cheapest offer

Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Gift Bar with special occasion sleeve Chocolate Birthday Gift Cadbury Gifts Direct chocolate gift
£12.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cadbury Fairtrade Dairy Milk 200g (Pack of 14)
£65.99
2.36 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cadbury Fairtrade Dairy Milk (45g)
£1.99
4.42 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cadbury Dairy Milk With Daim £1
£4.29
3.58 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Flavours Milk Chocolate Variety Bundle With Cadbury Dairy Milk Fresh Stock
£11.49
1.35 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cadbury Dairy Milk Chocolate Bar, 200g
£4.96
2.48 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery