Cadbury Dairy Milk Whole Nut Bar, Whole Hazelnuts Covered in Creamy Milk Chocolate, 120 g Bar (Pack of 1)

Used Offers from

Cadbury Dairy Milk Whole Nut Bar, Whole Hazelnuts Covered in Creamy Milk Chocolate, 120 g Bar (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.50
1.25 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Cadbury Dairy Milk Whole Nut Chocolate Bar, 120g

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£3.75
Free Delivery

Cadbury Dairy Milk Whole Nut Bar, Whole Hazelnuts Covered in Creamy Milk Chocolate, 120 g Bar (Pack of 1)

In stock
£3.85
Free Delivery

Cadbury Tablet Whole Groove 120 gr | 16x | Totaal Weight 1920 gr

In stock
£66.49
4.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cadbury Fairtrade Dairy Milk 200g (Pack of 14)
£65.99
2.36 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cadbury Fairtrade Dairy Milk (45g)
£1.99
4.42 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
5 Flavours Milk Chocolate Variety Bundle With Cadbury Dairy Milk Fresh Stock
£11.49
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cadbury Dairy Milk 300g
£7.79
2.6 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRISH CADBURY CHOCOLATE DAIRY MILK GOLDEN CRISP BAR 54g Present Gift☘️Cheapest☘️
£12.25
GBP 12.25 / Unit
Compare 112 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Dairy Milk Whole Nut Bar, Whole Hazelnuts Covered in Creamy Milk Chocolate, 120 g Bar (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

INDULGENT TREAT: A classic Cadbury Dairy Milk chocolate bar with whole nuts, perfect for sharing or as a delightful personal snack DELICIOUS FLAVOURS: Rich milk chocolate combined with crunchy hazelnuts for that perfect nutty texture and decadent flavour sensation SHAREABLE SIZE: With 120g, this generously sized bar is ideal for offering a piece of sweetness to friends and family during gatherings QUALITY CHOCOLATE: Experience the creamy smoothness of Cadbury Dairy Milk in every bite, fulfilling your sweet cravings effortlessly FAMILY FAVOURITE: Enjoy the timeless taste of quality British chocolate that has been cherished by generations, making it an ideal treat for all ages
£1.50
amazon.co.uk