Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets, Low Calorie Hot Chocolate Mix, Approximately 11 Servings, 30 x 11 g Sachets Per Box (1 Box Total)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets, Low Calorie Hot Chocolate Mix, Approximately 11 Servings, 30 x 11 g Sachets Per Box (1 Box Total)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
45.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Cadbury Highlights Stick Pk (30 x 11g)

2-3 days
£16.39
Free Delivery

Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Drink Sachet 11g (Pack of 30)

Next Business Day
£16.58
Delivery from £2.99

Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Drink Sachet 11g (Pack of 30)

Next Business Day
£16.58
Delivery from £2.99

( 30 Pack ) Cadbury Instant Hot Chocolate 28g

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Drink Sachet 11g (Pack of 30) 131129

1-3 working days
£26.58
Delivery from £4.74

Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Drink Sachet 11g (Pack of 30) 131129

Next Day
£41.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cadbury Highlights Hot Chocolate, 220g
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets, Low Calorie Hot Chocolate Mix, 30 x 11 g Sachets Per Box (1 Box Total)
£22.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets, Low Calorie Hot Chocolate Mix, 30 x 11 g Sachets Per Box (1 Box Total)
£19.12
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cadbury Chocolate Jar Break 300g
£2.00
6.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets, Low Calorie Hot Chocolate Mix, 30 x 11 g Sachets Per Box (1 Box Total)
£22.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cadbury Highlights Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets, Low Calorie Hot Chocolate Mix, Approximately 11 Servings, 30 x 11 g Sachets Per Box (1 Box Total)

Cheapest offer

30 SACHETS: Enjoy 30x11g of Cadbury's Hot Chocolate Sachets, creamy and luxurious with fairtrade ingredients INDULGENCE: Treat yourself to a delicious cup of hot chocolate, filled with creamy highlights and marshmallows QUALITY: Made with rich Cadbury's chocolate, these sachets promise a smooth and velvety drinking experience CONVENIENT: Easy to prepare - just add hot milk for an instant comforting treat at home or work VERSATILE: Perfect for chilly days or as a sweet pick-me-up any time of the day
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk