Cadbury Starbar 49 g (Pack of 16)

Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate with Caramel & Peanut Centre, 49 g (Pack of 32)

Used Offers from

Cadbury Starbar 49 g (Pack of 16)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.29
Free Delivery

Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate with Caramel & Peanut Centre, 49 g (Pack of 32)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.19
1.35 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Cadbury Starbar 49g (Pack of 32)

3-5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate with Caramel & Peanut Centre, 49 g (Pack of 32)

In stock
£26.75
Free Delivery

Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate with Caramel & Peanut Centre, 49 g (Pack of 32)

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate with Caramel & Peanut Centre, 49 g (Pack of 32)

In stock
£29.22
Free Delivery

Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar, Milk Chocolate with Caramel & Peanut Centre, 49 g (Pack of 32)

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Cadbury Starbar Chocolate/Peanut/Caramel Bar 49g (Pack of 32) 960986

Next Business Day
£38.26
Delivery from £2.99

Cadbury Starbar Chocolate/Peanut/Caramel Bar 49g (Pack of 32) 960986

Next Business Day
£38.26
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cadbury Starbar 49 g (Pack of 16)
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Starbar Duo Chocolate Bars, Bulk Buy Treats for Snacking, Sharing & Gifting 32 x 74 g
£32.00
1.35 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Starbar Chocolate Bar, 1.470 kg
Free Delivery
Cadbury Starbar 49G X 12
£13.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Starbar Chocolate, 49 g, Pack of 32
£33.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Starbar 49 g (Pack of 16)

Cheapest offer

Milk chocolate shot through with peanuts and creamy caramel^Cadbury - official treat provider of the 2012 Olympic and Paralympic Games^Suitable for vegetarians^Per bar Calories 270 13.5% of an adult's GDA^A chewy cosmos of peanuts & caramel Suitable for vegetarians 270 calories (13.5% of an adult's GDA) per bar
£20.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.