Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar Multipack, 4 x 25.5g

Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar, 102 g

Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar Multipack, 4 x 25.5g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.20
4.12 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar Multipack, 4 x 25.5g

In stock
£4.30
Free Delivery

Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar Multipack, 4 x 25.5g

In stock
£4.39
Free Delivery

Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar, 102 g

In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar, 102 g

In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

Cadbury Wispa (4 x 25.5g Chocolate Bars) 102g

6-10 days
£38.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Chocolate Bag 110G (Pack Of 3) Perfect Treat For Sharing
£15.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Wispa Single Bar (Pack of 24)
£22.02
2.35 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Wispa Gold Duo Chocolate Bar, 2.304 kg
£52.80
2.29 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Bitsa Wispa Textured Milk Chocolates 85g
£4.09
4.81 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar Multipack, 4 x 25.5g

Cheapest offer

A delicious, yet intensely chocolatey rush of the tiniest bubbles with the biggest taste Covered in smooth Cadbury milk chocolate A mouthful of "mmmm" in every piece Perfect for sharing with the family
£4.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk