Caecus Blinds Faux Wood Venetian Blind 50mm Slats Deluxe Corded Light Grey 60Cm Width X 160Cm Drop

Faux Wood Venetian Blind [Light Grey, 120cm Width x 160cm Drop, Tape]

Caecus Blinds Faux Wood Venetian Blind 50mm Slats Deluxe Corded Light Grey 60Cm Width X 160Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caecus Faux Wood Tape Venetian Blind Light Grey 120 x 160cm - Size: 160 x 120 x 5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

Faux Wood Venetian Blind [Light Grey, 120cm Width x 160cm Drop, Tape]

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Blinds Outlet Faux Wooden Venetian Blinds with Tapes in Light Grey | Size: 120 cm width x 160 cm drop Blinds Outlet Light Grey 120 cm width x 160 cm drop

3-5 working days
£94.99

Similar products

Ev Dekor Smooth Faux Wood Wooden Venetian Blinds with Strings 50mm Slats Trimmable Child Safe Easy Fit Office Home Blind Window curtains (white, 195 x 150cm)
£98.99
98990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funky Gadgets Faux Wood Blinds Window Venetian Blinds with Strings and THE OTHER with TAPE Window Blinds Smooth 50mm Slats TRIMMABLE Easy Fit Home Office (White, 150cm width x 213cm drop)
£76.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caecus Blinds Faux Wood Venetian Blind 50mm Slats Deluxe Corded Light Grey 60Cm Width X 160Cm Drop

Cheapest offer

"Introducing our 25mm aluminium Venetian blinds with a twist wand to rotate the slats and cords to raise and lower the blind. These blinds offer the perfect combination of style, durability, and ease of use.Crafted from high-quality aluminium materials, these blinds are built to last and can withstand daily wear and tear. They are also incredibly easy to clean, making them a low-maintenance option for busy households.The twist wand allows for easy and precise control over the angle of the slats, giving you the freedom to adjust the level of sunlight and privacy in your space. And with the adjustable cords, you can easily raise or lower the blinds to your desired height.Installation is quick and hassle-free, and the adjustable cord system allows for easy operation. These blinds are also suitable for a wide range of window sizes, making them a versatile choice for any room.Overall, our 25mm aluminium Venetian blinds with a twist wand and adjustable cords are an excellent choice for anyon
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)