Caecus Faux Wood Tape Venetian Blind Light Grey 150 x 200cm - Size: 200 x 150 x 5cm - Wilko

Faux Wood Venetian Blind [Light Grey, 150cm Width x 200cm Drop, Tape]

Caecus Faux Wood Tape Venetian Blind Light Grey 150 x 200cm - Size: 200 x 150 x 5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Caecus Blinds Faux Wood Venetian Blind 50mm Slats Deluxe Corded Light Grey 90Cm Width X 200Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Faux Wood Venetian Blind [Light Grey, 150cm Width x 200cm Drop, Tape]

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ev Dekor Smooth Faux Wood Wooden Venetian Blinds with Strings 50mm Slats Trimmable Child Safe Easy Fit Office Home Blind Window curtains (white, 195 x 150cm)
£98.99
98990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funky Gadgets Faux Wood Blinds Window Venetian Blinds with Strings and THE OTHER with TAPE Window Blinds Smooth 50mm Slats TRIMMABLE Easy Fit Home Office (White, 150cm width x 213cm drop)
£76.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caecus Faux Wood Tape Venetian Blind Light Grey 150 x 200cm - Size: 200 x 150 x 5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This Faux Wood Venetian blind is accompanied by high-quality 50mm slats, coordinated tapes and very sturdy rails, the look and feel of these blinds have never been better. This blind comprises horizontal slats that simultaneously open and close together to control light and privacy. This blind is completely child-safe due to professional control tapes and additional measures to stop loops from forming. This blind looks amazing in your rooms all year round.
£80.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)