Café Olé Buxton Teapot, 24oz (680ml) 18/10 Stainless Steel Tea Pot with Stay-Cool Handles, Spill-Free Spout, Mirror Polished Finish, High Gloss Polish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.69
Delivery from £4.49

Buxton Stainless Steel 18/10 Teapot 24oz (Each)

1-3 working days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.50

Café Olé Buxton Teapot, 24Oz / 680Ml / Serves 2-3 Mugs, 18/10 Stainless Steel Teapot, Mirror Polished Finish

1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00
Café Olé Buxton Teapot, 24oz (680ml) 18/10 Stainless Steel Tea Pot with Stay-Cool Handles, Spill-Free Spout, Mirror Polished Finish, High Gloss Polish

Cheapest offer

MATERIAL: Made from premium 18/10 stainless steel with gleaming mirror polished finish COMFORTABLE, EASY POURING: Hollow, rounded handles provide a nice grip and remain cool to the touch when pouring the boiling hot tea DRIP FREE: Lipped spout prevents tea from spilling or leaking while you serve SIZES: Available in 15oz (426ml), 24oz (681ml), 35oz (994ml) & 48oz (1363ml) (max. capacity) CAFÉ OLÉ: Designed and imported by a well-known UK brand with over 75 years' experience in creating premium teaware, Weight: 0.82011961464 pounds, Manufacturer: Grunwerg
£18.69
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Buxton Stainless Steel 18/10 Teapot 48oz (Each)
£38.50
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Café Olé Buxton Teapot, 15oz (430ml) 18/10 Stainless Steel Tea Pot with Stay-Cool Handles, Spill-Free Spout, Mirror Polished Finish, High Gloss Polish
£25.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery