Café Olé Classico Chrome Cafetière, 800ml / 3 Mugs / 6 Espresso Cups, French Press Coffee Maker, Stainless Steel Mesh Filter, Glass Body, Chrome Finish

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Cafe French Press Filter Coffee Maker Cafeteria Classic 10 Cup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Free Delivery

Grunwerg Cafe Ole Classic French Press Coffee Maker 800ml 6 Cup Chrome Cafetiere

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
GBP 15.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cafe Ole Classico French Press Coffee Maker 6 Cup 800ml Chrome Cafetiere

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
GBP 15.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Grunwerg Cafe Ole French Press Cafetiere 800ml 6 Cup Chrome Coffee Maker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
GBP 15.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Café Olé Classico Chrome Cafetière, 800ml / 3 Mugs / 6 Espresso Cups, French Press Coffee Maker, Stainless Steel Mesh Filter, Glass Body, Chrome Finish

In stock
£15.50
Delivery from £6.99

Café Olé Classico Chrome Cafetière, 800ml / 3 Mugs / 6 Espresso Cups, French Press Coffee Maker, Stainless Steel Mesh Filter, Glass Body, Chrome Finish

In stock
£15.82
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel 6-Cup Cafetiere 800ml (Each)

1-3 working days
£16.13
Delivery from £6.50

Café Olé Classico Chrome Cafetière, 800ml / 3 Mugs / 6 Espresso Cups, French Press Coffee Maker, Stainless Steel Mesh Filter, Glass Body, Chrome Finish

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
Café Olé Classico Chrome Cafetière, 800ml / 3 Mugs / 6 Espresso Cups, French Press Coffee Maker, Stainless Steel Mesh Filter, Glass Body, Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

SIMPLE DESIGN: The alluring stainless steel body, with Chrome finish, supports the robust glass beaker, adding style to any kitchen QUALITY FILTER: Crafted form 18/10 stainless steel, the mesh filter (or plunger) expertly removes excess coffee grounds, for a smooth coffee finish HEAT RESISTANT: Crafted with safety in mind, this cafetière has a heat resistant glass beakr body and insulated plastic handles CLASSIC STYLE: Available in 3 finishes, Chrome, Gold and Copper, each Classico cafetière adds a touch of elegance to your morning coffee RANGE OF SIZES: This 800ml cafetière will make 6 espresso cups or 3 mugs of delicious and smooth coffee. Or choose the same style in 350ml, 600ml or 1000ml (max. capacity), Weight: 1.07144659332 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grunwerg
£8.95
amazon.co.uk