Cafe Ole Mirror Finish Cafetiere 3 Cup (Each)
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.94
Delivery from £6.50
Café Olé Cfd Cafetière, 350Ml / 1 Mug / 3 Espresso Cups, Mirror Finish, 18/10 Stainless Steel Double Wall Construction
1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00
Café Ole CFD-03 Stainless Steel Cafetiere, Mirror, 3 Cup
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery
Café Ole CFD-03 Stainless Steel Cafetiere, Mirror, 3 Cup
£36.20
Free Delivery
Similar products
Café Olé SDT-048 Sandringham Teapot, 48oz (1.35 litres) Mirror Polished 18/10 Stainless Steel with Hammered Finish
Café Olé PT-018 Premium Tea Pot, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished, 18oz/532ml, Stay Cool Hollow Handles, Perfect Pour Spout, Silver
£17.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Olé Cfd Cafetière, 800Ml / 2-3 Mugs / 6 Espresso Cups, Mirror Finish, 18/10 Stainless Steel Double Wall Coffee Pot
£41.25
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Café Olé BFD-08 BFD Cafetière, 1 Litre 3 Cup Double Walled Stainless Steel French Press Coffee Maker, Mirror Finish, Silver
£37.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Café Olé PT-024 Premium Tea Pot, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished, 24oz, Stay Cool Hollow Handles, Perfect Pour Spout, Silver
£19.12
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49