Café Olé SDT-048CU Sandringham Teapot, 48oz (1.35 litres) Copper Plated 18/10 Stainless Steel with Hammered Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Grunwerg Café Olé Sandringham 48 Oz Teapot Copper Finish SDT-048CU

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Café Olé Sandringham Teapot, 48Oz / 1360Ml / 5-6 Mugs, Stainless Steel, Copper Plated With Hammered Finish

1-3 working days
£35.75
Delivery from £6.00
Café Olé SDT-048CU Sandringham Teapot, 48oz (1.35 litres) Copper Plated 18/10 Stainless Steel with Hammered Finish

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM MATERIALS: The Sandringham Teapot range is made from 18/10 stainless steel, with a unique copper plated finish. DISHWASHER SAFE: Hassle free cleaning. Please note that handwashing with hot soap and water is recommended. PERFECT POUR SPOUT: Drip-free design for seamless and mess free tea serving. COMFORT HANDLE: Rounded, ergonomic handle design for comfortable pouring. UNIQUE STYLE: The one-of-a-kind hammered effect around the belly of the teapot makes the Sandringham range stand out from the crowd. Finish types: Copper Plated, Hammered Effect, Weight: 1.38450300536 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grunwerg
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Café Olé SDT-035 Sandringham Teapot, 35oz (1 Litre) Mirror Polished 18/10 Stainless Steel with Hammered Finish
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Olé Sandringham Teapot, 35oz (1 Litre) Copper Plated 18/10 Stainless Steel with Hammered Finish
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49