Café Royal | Extraforte - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Café Royal Doppi Espresso Coffee Capsules for Nespresso Swiss Original 10 Pack

Café Royal | Extraforte - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£3.09
Delivery from £3.99

Café Royal Doppi Espresso Coffee Capsules for Nespresso Swiss Original 10 Pack

In stock
£8.01
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £14.95

Café Royal Extraforte - 100 Nespresso® Compatible Capsules, Intensity 12/12, Dark Roast, 100% Arabica

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.74
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Café Royal Doppi Espresso Coffee Capsules for Nespresso Swiss Original 10 Pack
£8.01
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Café Royal | Extraforte - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Café Royal's Extraforte is the perfect choice for coffee lovers who crave a bold and intense coffee experience. This premium blend features a medium-dark roast and is crafted with the highest quality coffee beans to deliver a rich and complex flavour profile. With notes of nuts and wood, Extraforte offers a deliciously creamy and full-bodied taste, making it the perfect coffee to enjoy on its own or with your favourite breakfast foods. And with its mild acidity and a delicious crema, this espresso blend is sure to delight your taste buds with every sip. Each pack contains 10 aluminium pods that are compatible with Nespresso® machines, making it easy to enjoy a delicious cup of Extraforte whenever you need a pick-me-up. So, whether you're starting your day or taking a break, Café Royal's Extraforte is the perfect coffee to satisfy your cravings and awaken your senses. These pods are not affiliated with nor produced, approved or endorsed by Nestlé®.
£3.09
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk