Café Royal | Espresso - 36 pods for Nespresso®

Café Royal, Espresso, 36 Nespresso (R) compatible capsules, 80 percent recycled Aluminium, Rainforest Alliance certified, 100 percent Arabica coffee, intensity 6

Café Royal | Espresso - 36 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£9.69
Delivery from £3.99

Café Royal Espresso 36 Capsules for Nespresso Coffee Machine - 5/10 Intensity - UTZ certified Coffee Capsules recyclable Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.83
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Café Royal | Espresso Forte Gastro - 1000 g coffee beans
£14.79
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Café Royal Professional Line Espresso - 1 kg Whole Beans for Automatic Machines, Intensity 3/5, Dark Roast, Rainforest Alliance
£19.11
19.11 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal | Crema Gastro - 1000 g coffee beans
£16.19
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Café Royal Professional Espresso Forte - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 8/12, Dark Roast, 100% Arabica (Pack of 2)
£32.44
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal | Espresso - 36 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Looking for a new espresso? The Swiss brand Café Royal has made a big pack of their delicious espresso so that you can enjoy the delicious coffee for longer before you have to stock up again.This delicate espresso is made from 100% Arabica beans that are medium roasted. Their subtle acidity is in perfect balance with the spiced taste the beans provide. Not too strong, this espresso can be enjoyed at any time of day: to wake up in the morning, to finish off a lunch, for an afternoon coffee break, or an evening espresso with friends.This pack contains 36 aliminium pods that are compatible with your Nespresso® machine. You’ll have enough to make sure you can satisfy your coffee needs longer, or to share with friends, family, or colleagues.This product has no affilitation with nor is it produced by or recognised by Nespresso®.
£9.69
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk