Café Royal | Decaffeinated Espresso - 50 Capsules for Nespresso Pro®

Café Royal Professional Pads, Espresso Decaffeinato, 50 Nespresso compatible Pads for office and hospitality, Rainforest Alliance certified, 100 percent Arabica coffee, caffeine-free

Café Royal | Decaffeinated Espresso - 50 Capsules for Nespresso Pro®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£16.09
Delivery from £3.99

Café Royal Professional Espresso Decaffeinated - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Dark Roast, 100% Arabica

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.46
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cafe Royal Nespresso Pro Pods 50 Pack - Nespresso Pro Compatible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Café Royal Professional Line Espresso - 1 kg Whole Beans for Automatic Machines, Intensity 3/5, Dark Roast, Rainforest Alliance
£19.11
19.11 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cafe Royal Switzerland Espresso Forte 50 Pods - For Nespresso Zenius and Gemini
£16.60
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal Professional Espresso Decaffeinated - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Dark Roast, 100% Arabica
£18.46
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal Professional Lungo - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica
£14.94
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal | Decaffeinated Espresso - 50 Capsules for Nespresso Pro®

Cheapest offer

Let yourself be seduced by a decaffeinated coffee - without compromise!The Cafe Royal Decaffeinated capsules deliver perfect coffee experiences with the same fullness and taste experiences as you would expect from a 'normal' coffee - just without caffeine.Here you get a medium-roasted coffee full of good taste and intensity, which comes with a mild and pleasant acidityWith Cafe Royal's decaffeinated Espresso, you can enjoy a nice cup of espresso as an afternoon or evening coffee, without fear of disturbing your night's sleep.In other words, here is a lovely quality decaffeinated coffee, which can be enjoyed for any occasion and by even the humblest coffee drinker. As Cafe Royal likes to say, being royal is not a title but a lifestyle.All Café Royal coffee types are UTZ certified, so you are assured that you get a coffee that has been produced under proper conditions for both the environment and workers.This pack contains 50 Nespresso Pro® compatible capsules so y...
£16.09
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk