Café Royal Professional Lungo - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica

Café Royal Professional Vanilla Pads - Nespresso® Professional Compatible Pads, 100% Arabica, Floral Vanilla Aroma, Medium Roast, 50 Pads

Café Royal Professional Lungo - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.91
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Café Royal | Lungo - 50 Capsules for Nespresso® Pro

6-8 business days
£16.69
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Café Royal Professional Line Espresso - 1 kg Whole Beans for Automatic Machines, Intensity 3/5, Dark Roast, Rainforest Alliance
£19.11
19.11 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cafe Royal Switzerland Espresso Forte 50 Pods - For Nespresso Zenius and Gemini
£16.60
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal Professional Espresso Decaffeinated - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Dark Roast, 100% Arabica
£18.46
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal Professional Lungo - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica
£14.91
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal Professional Lungo - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica

Cheapest offer

LUNGO: Creamy coffee with light nutty-chocolate notes and caramel aroma CONTENT: 50 compatible coffee pods - 100% Arabica - strength level 2/10 RECOMMENDED CUP SIZE: Lungo 110 ml to bring out the character and aroma of the coffee COMPATIBILITY: Compatible coffee pods for Nespresso professional machines SUSTAINABILITY: Our coffee is UTZ certified; We are committed to responsible and environmentally friendly coffee production
£14.91
amazon.co.uk