Café Stal BEC-06M Café Stål Bellux Range 18/10 Stainless Steel Espresso Coffee Maker Classic Style Stovetop Italian Moka Pot Design, Hollow Cool Touch Handles, 6-Cup (280ml )

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
Delivery from £5.65

Grunwerg BEC-03M Bellux Café Stal Espresso Coffee Maker S/Steel 6 Cups 280 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
GBP 39.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Café Stal BEC-06M Café Stål Bellux Range 18/10 Stainless Steel Espresso Coffee Maker Classic Style Stovetop Italian Moka Pot Design, Hollow Cool Touch Handles, 6-Cup (280ml )

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.69
Free Delivery

Grunwerg Café Stal Bellux Thermal Wall Collection Premium 6-Cup (280Ml) Cafetière

1-3 working days
£123.75
Free Delivery
Café Stal BEC-06M Café Stål Bellux Range 18/10 Stainless Steel Espresso Coffee Maker Classic Style Stovetop Italian Moka Pot Design, Hollow Cool Touch Handles, 6-Cup (280ml )

Cheapest offer

stovetop percolator makes 6 x 2 ounce cups of espresso (makes 6 demitasses). heavy-gauge 18/10 stainless-steel body and stainless-steel filter basket. mirror polished stainless-steel exterior. brushed satin stainless-steel interior. pressure-release valve for added safety. suitable for gas, electric & radiant stovetops. dual-chamber design and pressurising process for fast brewing. dishwasher safe. 12 month manufacturers guarantee. beautifully gift boxed. Number of pieces: 1, Manufacturer: Grunwerg
£12.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Café Stal BEC-03M Café Stål Bellux Range 18/10 Stainless Steel Espresso Coffee Maker Classic Style Stovetop Italian Moka Pot Design, Hollow Cool Touch Handles, 3-Cup (175ml)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49