Caffè Borbone Gold Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 100 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

Caffè Borbone Compostable Pod, Gold Coffee Blend - 100 Pads - Compatible with ESE System Paper Pads 44 mm

Caffè Borbone Gold Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 100 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.20
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Caffè Borbone Gold Coffee Blend Compostable 1 count (Pack of 100),

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.27
Free Delivery

Caffè Borbone Gold Coffee Blend Compostable 1 count (Pack of 100),

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.58
Free Delivery
Caffè Borbone Gold Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 100 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

Cheapest offer

COMPOSTABLE PODS - Our delicious Gold Blend coffee arrives in a pack of 100 pieces of 44mm paper espresso pods, which are fully compostable after use, reducing waste GOLD BLEND - These Caffè Borbone coffee pods combine a mix of Arabica and Robusta, creating a smooth, flavorful espresso with delicate sweetness, creamy texture and distinctive Neapolitan character FRAGRANCE AND AROMA - The compostable coffee capsules are filled with a refined and persistent blend. Body: 8 - Intensity: 7.5 - Persistence: 7.5 - Sweetness: 9 - Acidity: 6.5 PERFECT PICK-ME-UP - The ESE pods offer an instant and delicious boost of caffeine designed to wake you up in the morning, and pull your afternoon out of any slump ESE SYSTEM COMPATIBLE - Caffè Borbone's delicious and rich Gold Blend espresso coffee pods are compatible with the Easy Serving Espresso Pods (ESE) and Pump Espresso Systems *E.S.E. dm 44 and *E.S.E are trademarks registered by the EASY SERVING ESPRESSO consortium. The production of these pods is autonomous and not connected either directly or indirectly to EASY SERVING ESPRESSO
£25.20
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Caffè Borbone | Rossa Recyclable Wrap - 50 E.S.E. pods
£8.85
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UK Caffè Borbone 150 Coffee Paper Pods ESE Blue Blend Miscela Blu Espresso
£25.43
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caffè Borbone Gold Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 50 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems
£9.91
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49