Caffè Borbone | Miscela Light - 50 pods for Nespresso®

Caffè Borbone Respresso, Light Coffee Blend, 50% less caffeine than the Blue Blend - 50 Capsules - Compatible with Nespresso®* coffee machines for domestic use

Caffè Borbone | Miscela Light - 50 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£8.89
Delivery from £3.99

Caffè Borbone Respresso Light Blend Coffee Capsules (Pack of 50) - Delicious Espresso Blend Coffee With Less Caffiene- Compatible With Nespresso* Machines for Domestic Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.55
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Caffè Borbone Respresso, Black Blend, 300 Capsules, Compatible with Nespresso® Home Coffee Machines* (3 Packs of 100)
£62.05
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.91
UK Caffè Borbone 200 Coffee Capsules Respresso Decaff for Nespresso Machines
£10.76
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.20
CAFFÈ BORBONE RESPRESSO - MISCELA ORO - Box 50 NESPRESSO COMPATIBLE CAPSULES 5g
£10.35
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UK Caffè Borbone 100 Coffee Capsules Respresso Red Rossa for Nespresso Machines
£18.27
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.05
Caffè Borbone | Miscela Light - 50 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a delicious coffee with less caffeine! Caffè Borbone has create a light coffee blend by mixing their "Blu" and "Dek" coffees. The result is a half-caffeinated coffee that has less than 1.2% of caffeine. Each plastic pod is easily brewed in your Nespresso® machine, and each box contains 50 pods.
£8.89
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.