Cairn Proride D3o® Junior Protection Vest Pink 8-10 Years Boy

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £7.99

Cairn - Proride II D3O Junior Fluo Pink - 8-10 - Back protection

4 to 5 working days
£58.87
Delivery from £19.99

Child's bike back protector Cairn Proride D3O® Rose 8/10 ans

2-6 working days
£60.80
Delivery from £16.99
Cairn Proride D3o® Junior Protection Vest Pink 8-10 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

Adapt the proride D3O® J back protector to the morphology of young riders for optimal protection that accompanies their natural movements. Benefit from the integrated protection plate with D3O® technology, flexible when worn and instantly hardens on impact to effectively absorb shocks. Easily adjust the back protector with its support waist belt, ensuring secure support without limiting freedom of movement. Breathe thanks to the breathable mesh panels that ensure continuous ventilation, keeping you cool and dry even during intense efforts. Simplify donning with the front zip closure, quick and convenient. Experience ergonomic comfort with a design that perfectly fits the contours of the back, thus reducing distractions during your descents.Specifications:- Material: Polyester (35%), Nylon (25%), PU (5%), Rubber (5%), D3O® (30%)Performance:- Technology D3O®: 100%- Breathability: 100%Technology:D3O®:- There D3O® is an intelligent material that combines flexibility and protection. Soft at
£56.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Child's bike back protector Cairn Proride D3O® Rose 12/14 ans
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
CAIRN Proride D3o Jr - Children - Pink - size 10/12- model 2026 10/12
£57.14
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cairn Proride D3o Protection Vest Black M
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CAIRN Proride D30 Veste Protection - Men - Black - size XL- model 2026 XL
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Child's bike back protector Cairn Proride D3O® Rose 6/8 ans
£60.80
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99