Caithness Glass Love Hearts Paperweight | Single | 65mm x 65mm | Handmade in Scotland | Two hand-blown glass hearts express love when they meet inside this charming paperweight | Boxed | Gift

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.49
Free Delivery

Caithness Glass Love Hearts Paperweight | Single | 65mm x 65mm | Handmade in Scotland | Two hand-blown glass hearts express love when they meet inside this charming paperweight | Boxed | Gift

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
Caithness Glass Love Hearts Paperweight | Single | 65mm x 65mm | Handmade in Scotland | Two hand-blown glass hearts express love when they meet inside this charming paperweight | Boxed | Gift

Cheapest offer

Two hearts together Made of crystal Handmade paperweight Design inspiration: love Made in Scotland
£48.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Caithness Glass with Love Paperweight
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caithness Glass U19032 Paperweight, Multi-Colour, One Size
£47.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery