Calcough infant syrup 0.75ml/5ml x 125ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.03
Delivery from £4.99

CalCough Infant Syrup 125ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

Calcough Infant Syrup 3+ months 125ml

1-3 Business Days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.99

Calcough infant syrup 0.75ml/5ml x 125ml

2-4 working days
£4.75
Delivery from £4.99

CalCough Infant Syrup Apple flavour 125ml

2-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.32

Calcough Infant Syrup Apple Flavour 3+ Months (1 x 125ml), Colour and Sugar-Free Cough Syrup for Soothing Relief from Tickly & Dry Cough, Non-Drowsy Cough Medicine for Babies from 3 Months

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
39.92 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Calcough Infant Syrup Apple Flavour 3+ Months (1 x 125ml), Colour and Sugar-Free Cough Syrup for Soothing Relief from Tickly & Dry
£8.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Calcough Infant Syrup 125ml (Apple Flavour) 125 ml
£4.85
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Calcough infant syrup 0.75ml/5ml x 125ml

Cheapest offer

Uses: CALCOUGH® Infant Syrup is a soothing syrup which relieves the symptoms of dry and tickly coughs. Non-drowsy. Colour and sugar free. Suitable for children from 3 months to 5 years. Each pack contains a double-ended measuring spoon. Formats: Apple flavour syrup Dosage: Infant 3 to 12 months One large (5ml) spoonful 3 to 4 times a day. Children 1 to 5 years Two large (5ml) spoonfuls 3 to 4 times a day. If symptoms persist for more than 3 days consult your doctor. For further advice always read the label.
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.