Caleffi 525040 1/2" Mechanical Shock Arrestor Prevents Plumbing Water Hammer

Caleffi - Water hammer arrester 525040 - Prevents Water Hammer 8016615012712

Caleffi 525040 1/2" Mechanical Shock Arrestor Prevents Plumbing Water Hammer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.68
Free Delivery

Caleffi 525040 1/2" Mechanical Shock Arrestor Prevents Plumbing Water Hammer

£34.82
Free Delivery

Caleffi AntiShock - Water Hammer Arrester ½" (WRAS Approved)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.19
Free Delivery

Caleffi 525040 1/2" Mechanical Shock Arrestor Prevents Plumbing Water Hammer

In stock
£67.86
Free Delivery

Caleffi 525040 1/2" Mechanical Shock Arrestor Prevents Plumbing Water Hammer

Cheapest offer

Water shock musher 1/2 inch chrome-plated br case Max. Operating pressure: 10 bar PTFE sealing thread, Manufacturer: CALEFFI
£33.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk