Calex Smart LED GU10 5W RGBW 2200-4000K

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.46
Free Delivery

CALEX Smart LED Spotlight, GU10, PAR16, RGB Colours & Cold to Warm White Light, Dimmable, WLAN App & Voice Control

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.82
Delivery from £4.49

Calex Smart LED bulb GU10 4.9W CCT RGB

8-11 working days
£17.90
Delivery from £4.99
Calex Smart LED GU10 5W RGBW 2200-4000K

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: RGBW / Colour Temperature: 15,000 HOURS / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8712879144809 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 429002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16092301803 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Connectors: 2 Pin / Brand: CALEX / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Lumens: 350lm / Type: Lamp Bulb / EAN: 8712879144809 / GTIN: 8712879144809 / Voltage: 240 V / Style: Modern / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Colored / Bulb Life Hours: 15,000 HOURS / Output Voltage: 220 V / Bulb Wattage: 5 W / Lighting Technology: LED / Product Line: Bulb
£14.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Calex Smart LED RGB E27 9.4W Standard Light Bulb
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Calex Smart LED Candle E14 RGB 4.9W Dimmable Light Bulb
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Calex Smart E14 P45 LED 4.9W filament 1800-3000K
£13.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calex Smart LED E27 7W G95 1800 - 3000 K filament
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calex Smart Gold Filament E27 7W Globe Light Bulb
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00