Calibra Cat Food Hypoallergenic Chicken Kitten - 1.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£12.10
Delivery from £3.49

CALIBRA CAT Life Kitten Pollo 1,5KG

In stock
£17.03
Free Delivery

Calibra Life Kitten Dry Cat Food (Chicken) - Bag Size : 1.5kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Free Delivery

CALIBRA CAT Life Kitten Pollo 1,5KG

In stock
£18.31
12.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

CALIBRA CAT Life Kitten Pollo 1,5KG

In stock
£19.63
Free Delivery
Calibra Cat Food Hypoallergenic Chicken Kitten - 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

This highly digestible food with chicken and a low grain content is specially designed for kittensandprime; sensitive digestive systems. It contains prebiotics to support intestinal microflora and strengthen immunity from a young age. High chicken meat content, low grain content (only rice) Hypoallergenic, gluten-free recipe (0% wheat, 0% soy, 0% maize) Extremely tasty and digestible with balanced ingredients suitable even for highly sensitive digestive systems...
£12.10
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

no pork Calibra Veterinary Diets Cat Gastro/Pancreas 2kg
£19.89
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Calibra Verve Grain Free Chicken and Turkey Dry Kitten Cat Food - 3.5kg
£28.49
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Calibra Verve Grain Free Lamb and Venison 8+ Dry Adult Cat Food - 750g
£9.25
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49