Calibra Life Sensitive Rabbit Adult Wet Dog Food - 6 x 400g

Calibra Life Sensitive Rabbit Canned Adult Dog Food - 6 x 400g

Calibra Life Sensitive Rabbit Adult Wet Dog Food - 6 x 400g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£16.44
Delivery from £3.49

CALIBRA Dog Life LATA Sensitive Conejo 6X400GR

In stock
£22.24
3.71 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

CALIBRA Dog Life LATA Sensitive Conejo 6X400GR

In stock
£24.57
Free Delivery
Calibra Life Sensitive Rabbit Adult Wet Dog Food - 6 x 400g

Cheapest offer

Calibra Life canned food with rabbit for dogs with sensitive digestion Monoprotein Grain-free Breed: Small, Medium, Large Age: Adult, Senior Preferred Protein: Rabbit Calibra Dog Life Sensitive Rabbit andndash; This canned food recipe with rabbit is a complete food designed for adult dogs, and is also suitable for sensitive digestion. The hypoallergenic recipe, based on a single protein, is formulated with a limited number of ingredients. The recipe composition is grain- and gluten-free, which has an effect on its excellent digestibility. It contains only 100% defined ingredients of the highest quality. The recipe contains salmon oil, a source of Omega-3 unsaturated fatty acids (EPA, DHA), necessary for brain development and function, and to support the physiological functions of the skin and coat and the quality thereof. Omega-3 also has anti-inflammatory properties. Schizochytrium limacinum (dried seaweed) - a source of the Omega-3 fatty acid DHA, which supports normal brain function
£16.44
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Calibra Dog Life Small and Medium Breed Fresh Beef Junior Dog Food - 12kg
£61.35
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calibra Dog Life Medium Breed Fresh Beef Adult Dog Food - 12kg
£57.39
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calibra Dog Life Large Breed Fresh Beef Adult Dog Food - 12kg
£55.65
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calibra Life Chicken Senior Medium and Large Dog Food - 12kg
£44.10
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calibra Adult Life Large Breed Chicken Dog Food - 12kg
£43.35
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery