Callebaut Finest Belgian 823 Milk Chocolate Callets 2.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Callebaut 823 Finest Belgian Milk Chocolate Callets Couverture 33.6% - 2.5kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.25
Free Delivery

Callebaut Milk 823 - Chocolate Callets (33.6% Cocoa) - 2.5kg

In stock
£32.79
Free Delivery

Callebaut 2.5Kg Milk Belgian Chocolate Couverture Callets Melt Moulding Baking

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.08
Free Delivery

Callebaut Belgian Milk 823 Chocolate Callets 2.5kg

1-2 days
£60.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Callebaut Finest Belgian Chocolate Select Milk 2.5kg
£28.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Callebaut Finest Belgian Milk Chocolate, 400 g
£8.12
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Callebaut W2 Finest Belgian White Chocolate Callets 28.0% Cocoa 400g
£8.00
2.0 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Callebaut Select Dark Chocolate Baking Callets 1 kg
£15.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Callebaut Finest Belgian Milk Chocolate, 400 g
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Callebaut Finest Belgian 823 Milk Chocolate Callets 2.5kg

Cheapest offer

Food Aisle: Pantry / Allergens: Milk / Product Name: Callebaut Milk Chocolate 823 Callets 2.5kg / Product: Callebaut Milk Chocolate 823 Callets 2.5kg / Flavour: Milk Chocolate / Cocoa Content: 33.6% / Item Weight: 2600 / Country of Origin: Belgium
£30.25
ebay.co.uk