Callebaut W2 Finest Belgian White Chocolate Callets 28.0% Cocoa 400g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.00
2.0 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Callebaut W2 Finest Belgian White Chocolate Callets 28.0% Cocoa 400g

In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery

Callebaut W2 Finest Belgian White Chocolate Callets 28.0% Cocoa 400g

Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Callebaut W2 Finest Belgian White Chocolate Callets 28.0% Cocoa 400g

In stock
£11.06
Free Delivery

Callebaut W2 Finest Belgian White Chocolate Callets 28.0% Cocoa 400g

In stock
£11.11
Free Delivery

Callebaut N° W2 Finest 28% Belgian White Chocolate Couverture (Callets), 400g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
Free Delivery

Callebaut NÂ W2 - Finest 28% Belgian White Chocolate Couverture (Callets) 400g

3-5 days
£16.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Callebaut N? W2 Finest 28% Belgian White Chocolate Couverture (Callets), 400 g
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Callebaut N? W2 Finest 28% Belgian White Chocolate Couverture (Callets), 400 g
£18.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Callebaut N? W2 Finest 28% Belgian White Chocolate Couverture (Callets), 400 g
£12.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Callebaut W2 Finest Belgian White Chocolate Couverture Callets 28.0% Cocoa 1kg
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Callebaut N? W2 Finest 28% Belgian White Chocolate Couverture (Callets), 400 g
£12.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Callebaut W2 Finest Belgian White Chocolate Callets 28.0% Cocoa 400g

Cheapest offer

Balanced, creamy milk flavour with smooth vanilla notes High quality Belgian white chocolate couverture with consistent performance Versatile for a wide range of uses including moulding, melting and coating Ideal for chocolate fountains, cakes, desserts and decorative applications Callets format ensures easy melting and precise portion control
£8.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk