Calprofen 3+ months 100ml

Calpol Calprofen Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 3+ Months Sugar-Free Strawberry 100ml

Calprofen 3 Month Plus Ibuprofen Suspension 100ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.32

Calprofen 3+ months 100ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 Business Days
£3.99
Delivery from £4.99

Calprofen Oral Suspension Ibuprofen (1 x 100 ml) Sugar-Free Strawberry Flavour Painkiller with Ibuprofen for Fever & Pain Relief, Suitable for 3+ Months Babies & Kids

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
40.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Calprofen Ibuprofen Oral Suspension +3 Months 100ml 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£4.19
Delivery from £2.99

Calprofen Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 3+ Months Strawberry Flavour 100ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

Calprofen 100mg/5ml Oral Suspension Ibuprofen 100ml

1-3 working days
£4.59
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Calprofen Ibuprofen Suspension Strawberry 200ml
£6.99
Go to shop
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Calprofen Ibuprofen Suspension 3+ Months 200ml 200 ml
£7.59
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Calprofen 3+ months 100ml

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? CALPROFEN® Strawberry flavour is a strawberry flavoured Ibuprofen Suspension for babies and children. Gets to work on fever in 15 minutes and lasts for 8 hours. It is used for the relief of: - Fever (raised temperature) - Post-immunisation fever - Teething and toothache - Colds and influenza symptoms - Sore throat - Headache Minor muscular aches and pains Brand: Calprofen Product Type: Baby & Mom Healthcare Product Sub-type: Toiletry & Cleaning How to Use? Infants 3-6 months (over 5 kg) 2.5ml Up to 3 times in 24 hours. Do not use for more than 24 hours. Infants 6-12 months: 2.5ml 3 times a day Children 1-2 years 2.5ml, 3-4 times a day Children 3-7 years, 5 ml 3-4 times a day Children 8-12 years, 10 ml 3-4 times a day Post-immunisation fever 2.5ml, If necessary, follow up with one further 2.5 ml dose 6 hours later No more than 2 doses in 24 hours. Age: 3+ months Product Size: 100 ml
£3.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk