Calpol Infant Oral Suspension (1 x 100ml), Sugar-Free Strawberry Flavour Paracetamol for Kids, Relieves Pain and Fever, Baby Medicine Syringe, Soothed Symptoms After 1 Dose, Gentle on Tummies

Calpol Infant Oral Suspension - Paracetamol 120 mg/5 ml, Sugar & Colour Free, Strawberry, 100 ml

Calpol Infant Oral Suspension (1 x 100ml), Sugar-Free Strawberry Flavour Paracetamol for Kids, Relieves Pain and Fever, Baby Medicine Syringe, Soothed Symptoms After 1 Dose, Gentle on Tummies

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
30.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Calpol Infant Sugar & Colour-Free Oral Suspension 2+ Months 100ml

1-4 days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.99

Calpol Sugar/Colour free infant suspension Strawberry x 100ml

2-4 working days
£3.97
Delivery from £4.99

Calpol Infant Suspension - Sugar & Colour Free 100ml 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Calpol Colour & Sugar Free Infant Suspension 120mg/5ml - 100ml

2-3 working days
£4.39
Delivery from £3.32

Calpol Infant Oral Suspension Colour & Sugar Free 100ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Calpol Infant Original 120mg/5ml Strawberry Oral Suspension 200ml
£6.39
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Calpol Sugar Free Infant Suspension 2+ months 12 Sachets
£4.49
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calpol Infant Suspension SUGAR FREE Strawberry Flavour 2+ Months 200ml
£7.19
Go to shop
Pharmacyfirst.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calpol Sugar Free Infant Paracetamol Suspension Strawberry Flavour 2+ months 100ml
£3.97
Compare 2 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calgel Teething Gel 10g
£3.59
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Calpol Infant Oral Suspension (1 x 100ml), Sugar-Free Strawberry Flavour Paracetamol for Kids, Relieves Pain and Fever, Baby Medicine Syringe, Soothed Symptoms After 1 Dose, Gentle on Tummies

Cheapest offer

This product is quantity restricted and a maximum of 2 products containing paracetamol, aspirin or ibuprofen can be bought per week per customer. Tough on pain but gentle on little tummies Gets to work on fever in 15 minutes Pain and fever relief Contains paracetamol; for pain and fever; always read the label; can be used in infants from 2 months old (weighing over 4 kg and not premature)
£3.00
amazon.co.uk