Calpol SixPlus Fastmelts 12 Pack pack

Calpol Paracetamol Fastmelts SixPlus 250 mg Orodispersible Strawberry – 12 Tablets

Calpol SixPlus Fastmelts 12 Pack pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£4.79
Delivery from £2.99

Calpol SixPlus Fastmelts Strawberry 12 Tablets

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.50

Calpol SixPlus Fastmelts Paracetamol (12 x 250 mg Tablets), Strawberry Flavour Calpol Melts with Paracetamol for Soothing and Effective Fever and Pain Relief, Suitable for Kids from 6 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Calpol SixPlus Fastmelts 12

2-3 working days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.32

Similar products

Calpol SixPlus Fastmelts Strawberry Flavour 24 Pack
£7.89
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Calpol SixPlus Fastmelts 12 Pack pack

Cheapest offer

What is Calpol SixPlus Fastmelts Paracetamol Strawberry Flavour 6 Years 12 Melt in the Mouth Tablets Calpol Sixplus Fastmelts 12s are strawberry flavoured tablets and will relieve pain and/or fever high temperature in many conditions including:- Cold and flu- Headache- Tootache- Earache- Post-immunisation fever- Sore throat- Other aches and painsCalpol Sixplus Fastmelts are the only dissolve-in-the-mouth tablet for on-the-go pain relief thats specially designed for children aged 6 and over. They quickly melt on the tongue, with no need for water.Always read the label. What are the key features Melts in Mouth No Need for Water Pain fever relief Colour Free Ingredients What are the active ingredients Paracetamol 250 mg per tablet, Also contains: Mannitol E421, Crospovidone, Aspartame E951 ,Strawberry Flavouring E. 9620941 containing Benzyl Alcohol and Glucose, Magnesium Stearate, Basic Butylated Methacrylate Copolymer, Polyacrylate Dispersion 30% and Colloidal Anhydrous SilicaIngredients
£4.79
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk