Calpol SixPlus Oral Suspension Paracetamol (1 x 80ml), Sugar-Free Strawberry Flavour Calpol 6 Plus with Paracetamol for Fever & Pain Relief, Suitable for Kids from 6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.23
40.38 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Calpol SixPlus Sugar Free Strawberry Flavour Suspension 80ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.50

Calpol Colour & Sugar Free Six Plus Suspension 250mg/5ml - 80ml

2-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.32

Calpol 6+ Sugar Free Strawberry 250mg/5ml suspension x 80ml

2-4 working days
£5.02
Delivery from £4.99

Calpol Six Plus Suspension Sugar-Free 80ml

1-3 working days
£5.61
Delivery from £3.49

Calpol 6+ Years SixPlus Sugar Free 80ml

2-3 days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Calpol SixPlus Oral Suspension Paracetamol (1 x 80ml), Sugar-Free Strawberry Flavour Calpol 6 Plus with Paracetamol for Fever & Pain Relief, Suitable for Kids from 6 Years
£3.23
40.38 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Calpol SixPlus Sugar Free Strawberry Flavour Suspension 200ml
£7.99
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Calpol SixPlus SUGAR FREE & COLOUR FREE Suspension 100ml
£5.29
Go to shop
Pharmacyfirst.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calpol SixPlus Oral Suspension Paracetamol (1 x 80ml), Sugar-Free Strawberry Flavour Calpol 6 Plus with Paracetamol for Fever & Pain Relief, Suitable for Kids from 6 Years

Cheapest offer

This product is quantity restricted and a maximum of 2 products containing paracetamol, aspirin or ibuprofen can be bought per week per customer. Tough on pain but gentle on little tummies Gets to work on fever in 15 minutes Pain and fever relief Contains paracetamol
£3.23
amazon.co.uk