Calvin Klein Women Mini Gift Set 4 X 15ml (Eau De Parfum Obsession Eau de Toilette Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Parfum Escape

Calvin Klein 4x 15ml Miniature Boxed Gift Set Women Ck One Eternity Obsession

Calvin Klein Women Mini Gift Set 4 X 15ml (Eau De Parfum Obsession Eau de Toilette Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Parfum Escape

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.33
Delivery from £4.99

Calvin Klein Women Mini Gift Set 4 Piece

3-5 days
£25.38
Delivery from £2.95

Calvin Klein Women Miniature Gift Set 15ml Eternity EDP + 15ml CK One EDT + 2 x 15ml Obsession EDP

1-3 working days
£26.45
Delivery from £2.95

Calvin Klein Women 4 x 15ml Mini Gift Set For Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
Free Delivery

CALVIN KLEIN WOMENS 4 X 15ML MINIATURE GIFT SET BRAND NEW & BOXED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.82
Free Delivery

CALVIN KLEIN OBSESSION ETERNITY WOMENS MINIATURE GIFT SET 4 x 15ML - FOR WOMEN'S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 7.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

CALVIN KLEIN OBSESSION ETERNITY WOMENS MINIATURE GIFT SET 4 x 15ML - FOR WOMEN'S

£29.99
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Womens Women Mini Gift Set 4 x 15ml - Obsession, CK One, Eternity - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£30.53
Delivery from £2.99

Calvin Klein Women Mini Gift Set 4 x 15ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Calvin Klein Women Mini Gift Set 4 X 15ml (Eau De Parfum Obsession Eau de Toilette Calvin Klein CK One Eau De Parfum Escape

Cheapest offer

Calvin Klein Women Mini Gift Set 4 X 15ml (Eau De Parfum Obsession, Eau de Toilette Calvin Klein CK One, Eau De Parfum Escape) Perfect as a gift set or travel companion, this Calvin Klein mini collection is recommended for women who enjoy exploring different signature scents or need a compact fragrance wardrobe. Ideal for birthdays, holidays or as a stylish treat, it suits both those new to designer perfumes and longtime fans seeking variety. The set features four 15ml miniatures delivering a versatile range of aromas from fresh and clean to warm and sensual. Each fragrance offers a concentrated Eau de Parfum or lighter Eau de Toilette expression, presented in elegant, portable bottles that slip easily into handbags or carry-ons. Compositionally the trio spans multiple scent families: Obsession (Eau de Parfum) brings a warm, oriental profile with spicy and amber undertones; Calvin Klein CK One (Eau de Toilette) offers a crisp, unisex citrus-green freshness perfect for daytime; Escape (
£25.33
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Clean Handbag K50K512190BEH - Man Black 39 x 4 x 29
£115.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Calvin Klein Hair & Body Mist Travel Set 4 x 30ml
£28.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette 4x15ml Mens Gift Set
£29.99
Go to shop
beautybase.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Calvin Klein Women Mini Eau De Parfum Gift Set - 4 x 15ml
£45.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)