Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious 200ml Body Lotion Clear

Calvin Klein Body Lotion Eternity – Luxurious – 200 ml

Used Offers from

Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious 200ml Body Lotion Clear

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious Body Lotion 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

CK CALVIN KLEIN ETERNITY FOR WOMEN 200ML LUXURIOUS BODY LOTION BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.44
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious Body Lotion 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious Body Lotion 200ml

6-9 days
£29.05
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious Body Lotion 200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Calvin Klein Eternity For Women 200ml Luxurious Body Lotion

2-14 days
£34.40
Delivery from £3.99

Product information

At a glance

• Intense hydration: Nourishes skin throughout the day.
• Quick-absorbing: Lightweight feel without oiliness.
• Elegant fragrance: Lasting scent for daily elegance.

Similar products

Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-oneCotton MuskHair & Body Spray
£18.56
£78.64 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin Klein Silky Coconut 236ml Mist Blue
£18.64
£78.98 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances CK-oneSheer PeachHair & Body Spray
£18.56
£78.64 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances Body-spraySilky CoconutHair & Body Mist
£15.71
£209.50 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin-Klein Unisex-fragrances Body-sprayCotton MuskHair & Body Mist
£15.71
£209.50 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious 200ml Body Lotion Clear

Cheapest offer

Indulge your skin in the exquisite hydration and delicate fragrance of CALVIN KLEIN Eternity Luxurious Body Lotion. This lavish 200ml bottle delivers a luxurious moisturizing experience that leaves your skin feeling soft, smooth, and irresistibly scented. Experience the timeless elegance of Eternity with this rich, creamy lotion, designed to envelop your body in a veil of comforting moisture and a captivating fragrance.CALVIN KLEIN Eternity Luxurious Body Lotion is more than just a moisturizer, it´s a sensory escape. It´s a moment of self-care that transforms your daily routine into a ritual of indulgence. The rich, creamy formula glides effortlessly onto the skin, absorbing quickly without leaving a greasy or sticky residue. It provides long-lasting hydration, leaving your skin feeling supple and nourished throughout the day. The delicate, romantic fragrance of Eternity lingers subtly on your skin, creating an aura of timeless sophistication.This luxurious body lotion is perfect for a
£21.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)